Pistetilanne osakilpailun 5/5 jälkeen (lataa .pdf)

  Miehet ELITE              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Petteri Leivo HHCMB 125 120 125 125 185 680
2 Mika Sukanen HyPy 80 105 95 100 130 510
3 Visa Linnala KAF 85 85 90 85 83 428
4 Eki Vainikka RR 41 28   58 98 225
5 Anssi Koskinen RR 90 45     85 220
6 Jonne Mäkelä DHT 58 18 34 70 0 180
7 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT 44 23 35 51 0 153
8 Olli Majalahti DHT   20 43   81 144
9 Antti Lampén HyPy   70 70   0 140
10 Ville Ormo DHT   58 58   20 136
11 Visa Malinen RR         109 109
12 Mikael Rintala Hypy 48 0       48
13 Mikko Lampén HyPy   0 45     45
14 Janne Lampén HyPy   44       44
15 Jarmo Valtonen     41       41
16 Anssi Rajala MTBCF   32       32
17 Petrik Jurs       31     31
18 Markus Kainulainen       0     0
19 Antti Riikonen       0     0
20 Artem Shkryabin     0       0
                 
                 
  M-18              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Oskar Vuori SLADI 100 125 125 125 175 650
2 Eero Saarela RR 125     100 155 380
3 Aapo Soukkio TABC 85 100 100 85   370
4 Jesse Elo HHCMB     85     85
                 
  M-16              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Niilo Närvänen RR 80 85 70 100 185 520
2 Juho Mikkelä KAF 80 100 75 125 0 380
3 Vertti Lintinen DHT 125 125 100 0   350
4 Mikael Schouwvlieger DHT     80   120 200
6 Jere Liiri KAF 95   95     190
7 Tuukka Tauru   58         58
                 
                 
  M-30              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 85 120 78 100 175 558
2 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 105 70 70 70 155 470
3 Jarkko Leppimaa RR 80 58 56 75 125 394
4 Santeri Siltala KAF   105 100 125   330
5 Joona Noutere DHT 46 32   60 100 238
6 Arto Piirainen TABC 38 26 20 53 90 227
7 Mikko Hallikainen RR 108 51 38     197
8 Leo Kokkonen RidingJKL     115     115
9 Jari Susimaa MTBCF 49 38 23 0   110
10 Miro Köttö RR   44 44 0   88
11 Kristian Korppi MTBCF   85       85
12 Paavo Saarela RR 60     0 0 60
13 Kasper Nyman SLADI     55     55
14 Sergey Maltsev     0       0
15 Andrey Bovtryk     0       0
                 
  M-14              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Onni Rainio JyPS 70 105 125 125 140 565
2 Tarmo Ryynänen DHT 95 80 95 85 126 481
3 Anton Metsärinta DHT 125 60   100 175 460
4 Veeti Heinonen DHT 42 68 68 70 95 343
5 Peetu Haverinen DHT 70 56 60 51 75 312
6 Tuukka Westerholm HyPy 76 120 90     286
7 Kalle Nieminen DHT 53 44 41 58 78 274
8 Eetu Frilander DHT 39 32 48 44 98 261
9 Emil Eklund DHT 33 26   37 57 153
10 Eemil Meckelborg SMTB   38 44     82
11 Leo Autio Btu       33   33
12 Antti Laakkonen BMX HKI     32     32
                 
  M-12              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Pessi Haverinen DHT 125 105 125 125 185 665
2 Ville Nieminen DHT 90 90 100 85 135 500
3 Valtteri Myllymaa DHT 95 60 85   130 370
4 Hugo Heikkonen DHT   75 70   95 240
5 Akseli Räsänen KorsKa 70 49     100 219
6 Edvin Leppänen Btu   108   100   208
7 Oliver Hickman DHT   46 50     96
                 
  M-10              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Eliel Maukonen SLADI     105     105
2 Kasper Hickman BMX HKI     100     100
                 
  Naiset              
Sija Nimi Seura 1 2 3 4 5 Yht.
1 Eeva Pöllänen DHT     95 105 185 385
2 Laura Mikkola TaBC 125   70 120   315
3 Kadi Alber       125     125
4 Sini Nurmi KAF 100 0       100
5 Salli Saimovaara RR     90     90